Outfoxed > Editions

by Rita Mae Brown First published January 4th 2000

« previous 1
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane, #1)
Published July 26th 2005 by Random House Publishing Group
Reprint, Paperback, 368 pages
Author(s):
ISBN:
9780345484253 (ISBN10: 0345484258)
ASIN:
0345484258
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
3.78 (1,580 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane, #1)
Published July 26th 2005 by Ballantine Books
Reprint, Kindle Edition, 352 pages
Author(s):
ASIN:
B000FCKAV2
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
4.17 (315 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane, #1)
Published November 28th 2000 by Ballantine Books
Mass Market Paperback, 352 pages
Author(s):
ISBN:
9780345428196 (ISBN10: 0345428196)
ASIN:
0345428196
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
3.65 (43 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane, #1)
Published January 4th 2000 by Ballantine Books
1st, First Edition, Hardcover, 416 pages
Author(s):
ISBN:
9780345428189 (ISBN10: 0345428188)
ASIN:
0345428188
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
3.84 (49 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Ausgefuchst
Published August 14th 2006 by Ullstein
1st Paperback Edition, Paperback, 448 pages
Author(s):
ISBN:
9783548264509 (ISBN10: 3548264506)
ASIN:
3548264506
Edition language:
German
Average rating:
3.71 (7 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane, #1)
Published July 26th 2005 by Ballantine Books
Reprint, Kindle Edition, 368 pages
Author(s):
ISBN:
9780345485960 (ISBN10: 0345485963)
ASIN:
B009IAIF4Q
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
4.00 (4 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed
Published May 10th 2014 by Ballantine Books
ebook
Author(s):
ISBN:
9781299057456 (ISBN10: 1299057454)
ASIN:
1299057454
Average rating:
4.00 (2 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane, #1)
Published March 31st 2000 by Wheeler Pub Inc
Large Print, Hardcover, 432 pages
Author(s):
ISBN:
9781568958446 (ISBN10: 1568958447)
ASIN:
1568958447
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
3.00 (1 rating)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed ("Sister" Jane #1)
Published December 19th 2018 by Recorded Books
Audible Audio
Author(s):
ASIN:
B07LGDS22D
Edition language:
English
Average rating:
3.00 (2 ratings)
Rate this book
Clear rating
Outfoxed: A Novel (Foxhunting Mysteries) [Paperback] [2005] (Author) Rita Mae Brown
Published by Ballantine Books
Paperback
ASIN:
B00EQSUAW0
Average rating:
1.00 (1 rating)
Rate this book
Clear rating
« previous 1

per page