Japanese Music,Rp,Anime,And More!!! discussion

22 views
L'Arc en Ciel > Bio's

Comments Showing 1-10 of 10 (10 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Feb 07, 2011 03:31PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name:Hyde
Real Name:Hideto Takarai
Brithday:January 29,1969
Height:5'2
Part:Singer
*Married to Megumi Oishi.
*Oishi gave birth to their first child, a son, on November 11, 2003.
Appearance:



message 2: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Feb 07, 2011 11:22PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
(Look only if you dare!!!!! O.O warning xD) http://media.photobucket.com/image/hy... (It's hyde) (I say warning cause of his pose and what he's doing, hyde smexy xD)


message 3: by maz (new)

maz (mazohyst) ASJDJFLSK. I love that photo shoot. n_n


message 4: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name:Tetsuya
Birthday: October 3, 1969
Birthplace:Osaka, Japan
Part: Bass
Appearance:



message 5: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Ken
Birthday:November 28, 1968
Birthplace:Osaka, Japan
Part: Guitar
Appearance:



message 6: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Yukihiro
Part: Drums
Birthday:November 24, 1968
Birthplace:Chiba, near Tokyo
Appearance:



message 7: by maz (new)

maz (mazohyst) Yukihiroooo. Man, it's weird seeing these guys age. They look significantly older, but I still don't think they're old. XP


message 8: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
EX member
Name: Yasunori Sakurazawa
Birthday:November 20, 1969
Birthplace: Nerima, Tokyo
Part: EX Drums
Appearance: yasunori sakurazawa l2527arc en ciel Pictures, Images and Photos


message 9: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Feb 07, 2011 04:00PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Pero
Part:EX Drums
Appearance: (looking)


message 10: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Hiro
Part: EX guitar
Appearance: (looking x.x)


back to top