~Ƭнє Ɩαмια ǀηѕтιтυтє~ discussion

22 views
Characters > Ghost

Comments Showing 1-12 of 12 (12 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by [deleted user] (new)

Name:

Nickname:

Age:

Appearance [use image]:

History:

Family:

Powers:

Other:

Likes:

All charries must be approved by a mod before rping with it!!


message 2: by [deleted user] (new)

Approved!


message 3: by [deleted user] (new)

Name: Jezbel

Nickname: Jezzie

Gender: Female

Age/Birthday: 18

Appearance:
[image error]

Powers: When Jezzie was resurrected she was left with strange powers of psionic, the ability to persuade someone.

Personality: Jezzie used to be a cheery, bright girl but after she was resurrected she was quiet, depressing as well as very vague.

History: Jezzie died in a car crash when she was 18. However, since her death was untimely, her witch grandmother (foster) brought Jezzie back to life. In return, the grandmother died.

Family: NONE


message 4: by [deleted user] (new)

Why Tizzy! It'll be sooooooooooo weird for me to Role Play with her!


message 5: by [deleted user] (new)

xD What?


message 6: by [deleted user] (new)

You know that's MY name


message 7: by [deleted user] (new)

++++++++++++

Name info

[Full name----] Alexander Hart Huntsman


[Nickname(s):] Alex or Ali

**********

Age and appearance Info

[Apperance:]
[Age:] 17
[Age appearance:] 15
[Date of birth:] March 16, 1999
[Time of birth:] 3:40 Am
[Place of birth:] St. Paul MIN
[ Hair color:] brown
[ Hair Length:] short
[ Hair style:] jock style
[ Eye coloring:] blue
[ Dressing style:]



**********

Biography info

{Gender:} Male
{Personality:} Hes a very funny, cool, romantic kind of guy
{sexuality:} Straight
{Habits&Quirks:}
- He sometimes bites on his bottom lip (( adorably of course))

**********
Love affairs info

[Crush:] None yet
[Current Boyfriend:] none
[Current Girlfriend:] none
[Current relationship status:] Single
[ Current Wife/Husband:] none
[ Deceased Wife/husband:] none
[Currently seen with:]
- Some of his friends
[Friends:]
- Derek Larkson
- Daniel Ryans
[Enemies:] none yet

**********

Family info

{Mother} Hannah Huntsman
{Father} George Huntsman
{ Siblings}
- Keith Huntsman
- Marcus Huntsman


**********

hospital records

[Blood type:] Type a

**********

Additional info

[Species:] human
[Allergies:] none
[Distinguishing Marks:] none
[Race:] Italian
[Religion:] none
[Occupation:] none
[Skills,Talent, and Abilities:]
- he's excellent at everything sporty
- he's also good at singing.
***********


message 8: by Eden, Headmistress Bianca (new)

Eden Kabeer (edenk) | 1309 comments Mod
What about powers?


message 9: by Stephanie (last edited Apr 05, 2015 05:35AM) (new)

Stephanie | 96 comments Name: Emma

Nickname: Em

Age: 19

Appearance [use image]:

description


description



description



description



History: Dying at 19 in her own birthday party in a car accident, Emma's been lingering around in her normal, witty, smart form, not bothered by the fact she's a ghost.

ella never had a difficult past. Her parents were wealthy antique-collectors and she was always the partying type right until the car accident, where she was driving to her own birthday party, drunk. A siren tried to get her to the institute, but she passed away at the gates which is why she became a ghost.

Family: All deceased And I'm too lazy

Powers:

None except telepathy

Other:

Likes:
-Nature
-Forests
-Fire


message 10: by Eden, Headmistress Bianca (new)

Eden Kabeer (edenk) | 1309 comments Mod
Can you add a bit more to history, plz?


message 11: by Stephanie (new)

Stephanie | 96 comments done


message 12: by Eden, Headmistress Bianca (new)

Eden Kabeer (edenk) | 1309 comments Mod
Okay that's good. She's approved =))


back to top