Twilight Fanatics discussion

6 views
Twilight Roleplay!

Comments Showing 1-6 of 6 (6 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by [deleted user] (new)

Helllo everybody.........


So this is a roleplay. im assuming most of u know what that is. and so anyway you cant be the actual people such as bella edward etc.

OTHER RULES:

1. you can be a werewolf, vamp, or human.... or you can get turned into one during the roleplay.
2. lets keep it appropriate PLZ! thanks
3. no swearing unless ur character does it.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~






MusicFrogg126♪ (musicfrogg126) Um... I wonder...


message 3: by [deleted user] (new)

what?????????



~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

anyway i shall make my character now.....

Name: Rhiana
Nickname: Rhi Rhi
Gender: Girl
Apperance: Brown hair, big brown eyes. wears trendy clothes, and wears contacts.
Age: 17
Birthday: December 28th 1990
Lives: Apartemt
Status: Human
BF or Gf: Not yet but wants one
Know about vamps and were wolves?: Yes




message 4: by Keyanah (new)

Keyanah (drizzleherb-peacelover) | 6 comments Hi, Tianna!


MusicFrogg126♪ (musicfrogg126) Yeah Tianna, that's what I said.


MusicFrogg126♪ (musicfrogg126) Yeah, but just to make sure, send me a message!


back to top