Japanese Music,Rp,Anime,And More!!! discussion

10 views
One ok Rock > Bio's

Comments Showing 1-5 of 5 (5 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Feb 06, 2011 05:22PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Stage Name: Taka
Name: Takahiro Moriuchi
Part: Vocals
Birthday:April 17, 1988
Birthplace: Tokyo
*He is the son of Shinichi Mori.
*Used to be in the band NEWS.
Appearance: Photobucket
Photobucket


message 2: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Stage Name:Toru
Name: Toru Yamashita
Part: Guitar(Some vocals)
Birthday:December 7, 1988
Birthplace:Osaka
* He was a member of the hip-hop dance group Heads.
Appearance: Photobucket


message 3: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Stage name:Ryota
Name:Ryōta Kohama
Part: Bass
Birthday:September 4, 1989
Birthplace:Osaka
* was a member of Heads.
Appearance: Photobucket


message 4: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Stage name:Tomoya
Name:Tomoya Kanki
Part:drummer
Birthday:June 27, 1987
Birthplace:Hyogo
Appearance: Photobucket


message 5: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Apr 05, 2011 02:26PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
EX Member
StageName:Alexander Onizawa
Name:Alexander Onizawa
Part:EX Guitar along side Toru
Birthday: March 19, 1988
Birthplace:San Francisco
* Left may 2009 after being arrested on charges of Groping. (Naughtly Naughty!! O.O)
Appearance: Photobucket


back to top