Japanese Music,Rp,Anime,And More!!! discussion

4 views
Infinite > Bio's

Comments Showing 1-7 of 7 (7 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name:Kim Sung Gyu
Birthday: April 28, 1989
Height: 5'9
Position: Leader of Infinite and main vocal
Appearance:



message 2: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Jang Dong Woo
Birthday:November 22, 1990
Height:5'8 or 5'9
Position: Rap
Appearance:



message 3: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name:Nam Woo Hyun
Birthday:February 8, 1991
Height:5'9
Position:Main Vocal
Appearance:



message 4: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Feb 05, 2011 10:53PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Howon
Nickname: HOYA
Birthday: March 26, 1991
Height: 5'8 or 5'9
Position: Rap, vocal, and dance
Appearance: [image error]



message 5: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Lee Seong Yeol
Birthday: August 27, 1991
Height: 5'11
Position: Vocal
Appearance:



message 6: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Lee Sung Jong
Birthday: September 3, 1993
Height: 5'9
Position: Vocal
* Is the Maknae, Youngest in group.
Appearance:



message 7: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Name: Kim MyungSoo
Stage Name: L
Birthday: March 13th 1992
Height: 5'9
Weight: 136 pounds
Hobby/Talent: Excercise, Cooking, Rap
Position: Vocal and face of the group
Appearance:
[image error]


back to top