Japanese Music,Rp,Anime,And More!!! discussion

11 views
FT Island > Bio's

Comments Showing 1-13 of 13 (13 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
Korean Name: 이 홍기
Name: Lee Hong Ki
Position: Lead Vocal
Nickname: Cute Rebellion
D.O.B: 2nd March 1990
Blood Type: A
Height: 176 cm{about 5'9 or 5'10}
Weight: 60 kg{132}
Best Feature: Smile
Talents: Singing, Playing Soccer
Hobbies: Singing, Listening to music, Soccer, Internet, Cooking
For His Future Love: "Let's try our best, if I can't do well, please understand & forgive me"
Apperance: Lee Hong Ki, Jeremy Pictures, Images and Photos
lee hong ki Pictures, Images and Photos
lee hong ki Pictures, Images and Photos


message 2: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (last edited Feb 03, 2011 11:47PM) (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
<3 omg! ik him and he's sooo cute :D he plays as Jeremy from A.N.Jell :D i love that drama <33333 he's sooooo Hot O.O The first picture is him in A.N.Jell


message 3: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
Okay, he is HOTTTTT! :D ♥♥♥♥♥


message 4: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
Korean Name: 최 종 훈
Name: Choi Jong Hun
Position: Leader, Guitar & Piano
Nickname: Sexy Jonghun
D.O.B: 7th March 1990
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm{about 5'9}
Weight: 60 kg{132}
Best Feature: Nose
Talents: Piano
Hobbies: Listening to music, Internet
For His Future Love: "I’ll buy something for you, may I? What do you want?"
Apperance: jong hun Pictures, Images and Photos
choi jong hun Pictures, Images and Photos
[image error]


message 5: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
Hahaha i like the dancing picture XD


message 6: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
Korean Name: 이 재 진
Name: Lee Jae Jin
Position: Bass Guitar
Nickname: Volunteer
D.O.B: 17th December 1991
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm{about 5'10]
Weight: 58 kg{127.9}
Best Feature: Lips
Talents: Bass Guitar, Listening to traditional music
Hobbies: Internet, Questioning
For His Future Love: "Saranghae~"
Apperance: lee jae jin Pictures, Images and Photos
[image error]
Lee Jae Jin Pictures, Images and Photos


message 7: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
They need to stop being so cute >.<


message 8: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
Korean Name: 최 민 환
Name: Choi Min Hwan
Position: Drums
Nickname: 민둥이
D.O.B: 11th November 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 171 cm{about 5'7}
Weight: 55 kg{123}
Best Feature: Cuteness
Talents: Drums, Eating chicken
Hobbies: Listening to music, Internet
For His Future Love: "My lovely beautiful girlfriend, please take care of your health. Love you!"
Apperance: Choi Min Hwan Pictures, Images and Photos
choi min hwan Pictures, Images and Photos
choi min hwan Pictures, Images and Photos


message 9: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
Korean Name : 송승현
Name: Song Seung Hyun
DOB: 21st August 1992
Bloodtype: O
Height: 180cm{5'11}
Star Sign: Leo
Family: Parents, younger brother
Nickname: 16 Dimensions
Position in band: Vocalist, rapper, guitarist
Apperance: Seung Hyun Pictures, Images and Photos
Seung Hyun Pictures, Images and Photos
Seung Hyun Pictures, Images and Photos


message 10: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
There all so cute but Lee/Jeremy is cuter <3333 xD lol


message 11: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
lmao xD droooling people stop drooling


message 12: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
:F :F------- -drools- xDDDD


message 13: by UlzzangLover, Mod of crazyness (new)

UlzzangLover (enyosnow) | 117 comments Mod
Ex memeber
Name:Oh Won Bin
Did:Guitar, Backup Vocal, Rap
Brithdate:Birthdate: March 26, 1990 (Age 20)
oh won bin Pictures, Images and Photos
Won Bin Pictures, Images and Photos
Won Bin Pictures, Images and Photos
Won Bin Pictures, Images and Photos


back to top