Japanese Music,Rp,Anime,And More!!! discussion

8 views
Teen Top > Bio's

Comments Showing 1-17 of 17 (17 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Nick name: Charisma Rapper
Name: C.A.P
Real name: Bang Min Soo
Position: Rapper and Leader
Birthday: November 4, 1992
Blood Type: O
Height: 5'9
Weight: 134
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping\
Appearance:



message 2: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Nick Name: Power Voice
Name: Chunji
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Position: Lead vocal
Birthday: October 5, 1993
Bloodtype: B
Height: 116
Weight: 5'8
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Appearance: [image error]



message 3: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Nick Name: Mischevious Rapper
Name: L.Jo
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Position: Rapper
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5'7
Weight: 110
Hobbies:Acting
Speciality:Piano, violin, music composition, English
Appearance:


message 4: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Nick Name: Emotional Voice
Name: Niel
Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Position: Main Vocal and Lead Dancer
Birthday: August 16, 1994
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5'9
Weight: 119
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Appearance:


message 5: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Nick Name: Lovely Boy
Name: Ricky
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Position: Sub-Vocal
Birthday: February 27, 1995
Blood Type: AB
Height: 5'7
Weight: 121
Hobbies: Movies appreciation, piano
Specialty: Acting
Appearance:



message 6: by Lisa, SHINee first Tokyo Concert!!! (new)

Lisa (exo12ever) | 195 comments Mod
Katelin wrote: "Nick Name: Power Voice
Name: Chunji
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Position: Lead vocal
Birthday: October 5, 1993
Bloodtype: B
Height: 116
Weight: 5'8
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Ap..."


so pretty~


message 7: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
Katelin wrote: "Nick Name: Lovely Boy
Name: Ricky
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Position: Sub-Vocal
Birthday: February 27, 1995
Blood Type: AB
Height: 5'7
Weight: 121
Hobbies: Movies appreciation, piano
Specialty: Ac..."


Katelin wrote: "Nick Name: Mischevious Rapper
Name: L.Jo
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Position: Rapper
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5'7
Weight: 110
Hobbies:Acting
Speciality:Piano, violin, music..."


Haha these two are supppppah cute


message 8: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
Nick Name: Dancing Boy
Name: Changjo
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Position: Main Dancer and Sub-Vocal
Birthday: November 16, 1995
Blood Type: B
Height:127
Weight: 5'9
Hobbies:Choreography composition, music appreciation
Specialty: Self-defense
Appearance:



message 9: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
Hes cute too! ^^


message 10: by Lisa, SHINee first Tokyo Concert!!! (new)

Lisa (exo12ever) | 195 comments Mod
haha, CHANGJO!! no, but i love Chunji more ^^


message 11: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
♥ Hahahahaha lol


message 12: by Lisa, SHINee first Tokyo Concert!!! (new)

Lisa (exo12ever) | 195 comments Mod
if i ever met Teen Top:
I would write songs with C.A.P.
Do puzzles, imatations, and play with Chunji <3
Write the song melody with L.Joe
Learn/play football with Niel
Eat pears with Ricky
And.. Shop with Changjo!!


message 13: by Darkling (new)

Darkling (deideidarkling) | 558 comments Mod
:D:D:D:D:D:D:D

Meeeeee tooooooo!

LOL XDD
That would be fun


message 14: by Lisa, SHINee first Tokyo Concert!!! (new)

Lisa (exo12ever) | 195 comments Mod
yes it would! the reason i said "eat pears with Ricky" is cuz he says, to keep his voice healthy (idk the right word, haha) he eats pears whenever he can!


message 15: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
lol xDD


message 16: by Lisa, SHINee first Tokyo Concert!!! (new)

Lisa (exo12ever) | 195 comments Mod
Katelin wrote: "Nick Name: Mischevious Rapper
Name: L.Jo
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Position: Rapper
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5'7
Weight: 110
Hobbies:Acting
Speciality:Piano, violin, music..."


appearently L.Joe's nick name is "Bad Boy Rapper" so.. i'm not sure what his name is. on the fan pages it's Bad Boy Rapper but on wiki it's Mischevious Rapper


message 17: by Katelin (Dollis Marry~), Hyde~ist o.o (new)

Katelin (Dollis Marry~) (hydeist) | 1326 comments Mod
should i change it? xD


back to top