Celebrity Academy {{**SEMI-Advanced RolePlay**}} discussion

12 views
CA.Com > Student Enrollment

Comments Showing 1-8 of 8 (8 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by [deleted user] (new)

Name:
Age:
Birthday:
Gender:
Health Issues:
Address:
Email:
Phone Number:
Contact Info:
Skills:


message 2: by [deleted user] (new)

Name: Eliza Cortana Angel Styles
Age: 16
Birthday: December 25th, 1999
Gender: Female
Health Issues: None
Address: 193 Beacon Street
Email: HarryStylesElizasFather@Gmail.com
Phone Number: 263-379-1938
Contact Info: ↑↑
Skills: She Sings and is excellent at Science, she also has a knack for drama and being beautiful


message 3: by Tate (new)

Tate (hi_im_tate) Name: Jade Alice Lawerence
Age: 14
Birthday: January 31, 2001
Gender: female
Health issues: bad joints (especially left ankle)
Address: 418 Illinois Street
Email: JALawerence@yahoo.com
Phone #: 785-285-2252
Contact info: listed above
Skills: she is in the drama department and is known for her bow and arrow skills.


message 4: by Ken (last edited May 23, 2015 10:05AM) (new)

Ken (kensamcampo)

Name: Rosella Isabel Maya Sanchez Tapia
Nicknames: Rosie, Rose, Rosel, Rosell, Ella, Ros, RoRo, Rozie, Isa, Isab, Isabe, Isabel, May, Maya, Aya, Bele, Belle, Bel, Bell, Bels, Bella, Bela, Bells
Age: 16
Birthday: August 19th 1999
Gender: female
Health Issues:
None
Address: 419 Illinois Street
Emails:
Rosie_S@gmail.com
Rose_S@yahoo.com
Phone Number: 785-787-2255
Contact Info:
Skype; homecomingprincess
SnapChat; SavageS
Instagram; Sanchez_Savage_16
Google Plus; SavageS
Kik; RosieS_12
Facebook; Rosella Sanchez
Skills: Singing, Playing Guitar, Playing Drums, Playing Other Instruments, Drama ( Acting ) , Dancing, Swordsmanship, Javalin and Archery


message 5: by Ken (new)

Ken (kensamcampo)

Name: Rachel Mara Korsen
Nicknames: Rach, Rachel, Mar, Kor, Mara, Rachie, Ray, Ra, Rac, Korsen
Age: 19
Birthday: August 20th 1996
Gender: female
Health Issues:
None
Address: 430 Illinois Street
Emails:
KorsenLabratories@gmail.com
Rach_Kors@yahoo.com
Phone Number: 785-777-2555
Contact Info:
Skype; KorsenLabs
SnapChat; Korsen_Rach
Instagram; RachKorsen
Google Plus; Rachel M Korsen
Kik; RachKorsen
Facebook; Rachel Mara Korsen
Twitter; Rach_Mara
My Space; RachelKorse
Good Reads; Rach Korsen
Tumblr; Korsenlabs
School Loop; Korsen19
Skills: Popularity, in the choir, and on the soccer team


message 6: by Ken (new)

Ken (kensamcampo) Name: Katherine Renee Capri
Age: 17
Birthday: June 30th 1998
Gender: female
Health Issues: None
Address: 789 Juniper Road
Email: KatieCapri10hatesRachelKorsen19 @gmail.com
Phone Number: ( 666 ) - 7879 - 78945
Contact Info:
Skype; KateCapri10
SnapChat; Capri10
School Loop; Capri10
Tumblr; KatieCapriSoccer
Twitter; SoccerCapri
Good Reads; CapriSoccer
Kik; Capri10
Google Plus; Capri 10
Instagram; Capri_10
My Space; CapriHatesKorsen
FaceBook; Katherine Capri
Flikr; CapriVSKorsen
Twitch; Capri10IstheBeast
Xbox Live; Capri10SoccerHatesKorsen19
Ask.Fm; KorsenSucks
Deviant Art; CapriHatesKorsen
ElfTown; Capri10Soccer
GamerDNA; DieKorsenDie
Habbo; CapriHatesKorsen
Pintrest; Capri10
PolyVore; Capri10Soccer
Raptr; CapriHatesKorsen
WattPad; KorsenSucks
Virb; DieKorsenDie
WeeWorld; CapriHatesKorsen
Youtube; Capri10Soccer
Vimeo; KatieCapri10Soccer
Hulu; Capri10Soccer
Live Stream; CapriRulesatSoccer
Skills: Videogaming, In choir, On Soccer Team


message 7: by Ken (new)

Ken (kensamcampo) Name: Daniel Ben Capri
Age: 18
Birthday: January 28th 1997
Gender: male
Health Issues: none
Address: 789 Juniper Road
Email: DannyCaprilikesDannyZuko @yahoo.com
Phone Number: 666 7879 78945
Contact Info:
Skype; DannyCapriIdolizesDannyZuko
SnapChat; Capri_56
School Loop; DannyCapri56
Tumblr; CapriIdolizesDannyZuko
Twitter; DannyZukoIsTheBest
Good Reads; CapriIdolizesDannyZuko
Kik; Capri_56
Google Plus; Danny Capri
Instagram; Capri_56
My Space; CapriIdolizesDannyZuko
FaceBook; Daniel Capri
Flikr; CapriIdolizesZuko
Twitch; ZukoRocks
Xbox Live; DannyZukoIsTheBest
Ask.Fm; DannyCapriIdolizesZuko
Deviant Art; ZukoIsMyIdol
ElfTown; DannyCapriIdolizesZuko
GamerDNA; ZukoIsTheBest
Habbo; DannyCapriIdolizesZuko
Pintrest; CapriIdolizesZuko56
PolyVore; Capri56
Raptr; ZukoRules
WattPad; DannyZukoIsMyIdol
Virb; ZukoRocks
WeeWorld; Capri56IdolizesDannyZuko
Youtube; DannyCapri56
Vimeo; CapriIdolizesZuko
Hulu; Capri56
Live Stream; ZukoIsMyIdol56
Skills: Football, Acting, Choir, and Dancing


message 8: by Ken (last edited May 25, 2015 08:45PM) (new)

Ken (kensamcampo) Name: Aendr Leslie Capri
Age: 17
Birthday: June 30th 1998
Gender: female
Health Issues: none
Address: 789 Juniper Road
Email: AendrCapriIdolizesSandyOlsen @yahoo.com
Phone Number: 666 7879 78945
Contact Info:
Skype; SandyOlsenRocks
SnapChat; SandyOlsenIsMyIdol
School Loop; AendrCapri1
Tumblr; AendrCapriIdolizesSandyOlsen
Twitter; Capri1
Good Reads; CapriIdolizesSandyOlsen
Kik; Capri_1
Google Plus; Aendr Capri
Instagram; Capri_1
My Space; CapriIdolizesSandyOlsen
FaceBook; Aendr Capri
Flikr; SandyOlsenIsTheBest
Twitch; CapriIdolizesOlsen
Xbox Live; SandyOlsen1
Ask.Fm; CapriIdolizesOlsen
Deviant Art; Capri1
ElfTown; SandyOlsenIsTheBest
GamerDNA; SandyOlsen1
Habbo; CapriIdolizesOlsen
Pintrest; CapriAdoresSandyOlsen
PolyVore; Capri1
Raptr; CapriIdolizesSandyOlsen
WattPad; CapriIdolizesOlsen
Virb; Capri1
WeeWorld; CapriAdoresOlsen
Youtube; CapriIdolizesSandyOlsen
Vimeo; Capri1
Hulu; CapriIdolizesSandyOlsen
Live Stream; SandyOlsenRocks
Skills: Singing, Playing Guitar, Making Friends, Drawing, Dancing, Acting, and Video Gaming


back to top