Roleplay About Anything discussion

7 views

Comments Showing 1-4 of 4 (4 new)    post a comment »
dateDown arrow    newest »

message 1: by Arthur (last edited Mar 31, 2018 02:11PM) (new)

Arthur Lopez (thequiettalkingkid) | 1465 comments Mod
Name:
Nickname:
Appearance:
Gender:
Age:
Sexuality:
History:
Personality:
Blood (Half-blood, Pure-blood):
Likes:
Dislikes:


message 2: by [deleted user] (last edited Apr 05, 2018 04:42PM) (new)

Name: Carson De Quincey
Nickname: Sunny
Appearance: https://i.pinimg.com/736x/0a/11/ff/0a...
Gender: Female
Age: 19
Sexuality: bi
History: born in Boston in 1969. Accidentally killed her family.
Personality: Flirty and dangerous, playful. She likes to play with peoples feelings, and is manipulative.
Blood (Half-blood, Pure-blood): pure?
Likes:
boys
innocent people
cats
TS music
being social
feeding

Dislikes:
work
school
being responsible
being non-social


message 3: by [deleted user] (new)

Is there somewhere I can find someone to rp with?


message 4: by Arthur (new)

Arthur Lopez (thequiettalkingkid) | 1465 comments Mod
Approved.
In request RP


back to top