Second Circle Tattoos Series

4 primary works • 7 total works
Also known as
* Sous ta peau

Book 1

The Strongest Steel
4.08
· 9343 Ratings · 976 Reviews · published 2015 · 2 editions
Harper Connelly never expected to find herself out…
Rate it:

Book 2

The Fractured Heart
3.93
· 3751 Ratings · 434 Reviews · published 2016 · 10 editions
All things, when placed under pressure, eventually…
Rate it:

Book 3

The Purest Hook
4.13
· 3040 Ratings · 397 Reviews · published 2016 · 11 editions
Can a love built on secrets survive?

Rugged, hot, a…
Rate it:

Book 4

The Darkest Link
4.08
· 2468 Ratings · 334 Reviews · published 2016 · 6 editions
When her car breaks down off the side of a lonely …
Rate it:

Book 4.5

The Greatest Risk
4.04
· 343 Ratings · 46 Reviews · published 2018 · 3 editions
Holly is crushed when a public vote leaves her run…
Rate it:

Book 4.6

The Sweetest Gift
4.56
· 113 Ratings · 39 Reviews · published 2020 · 2 editions
The Sweetest Gift is a Christmas novella for fans …
Rate it:

Book 1-4

Second Circle Tattoos: The Complete Series
4.53
· 85 Ratings · 10 Reviews · published 2017 · 2 editions
The tattoo artist with a heart of gold.
The playboy…
Rate it:

Related series

Series
4 primary works • 6 total works
Series
3 primary works • 3 total works
Series
3 primary works • 3 total works