Roarke (In Death series)

Roarke (In Death series)
aliases
Ace
Occupation: CEO - Roarke Industries
Gender: Male
Birthdate: c. October 06, 2024
Age: 36 (as of 2060)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 6 feet, 2 inches (187.96 cm)
Weight: 173 pounds (78.47 kg)
Residence: 222 Central Park West

http://www.indeath.net/wikiindeath/in...

No photos have been uploaded yet.

Books with Roarke (In Death series)

Naked in Death (In Death, #1)

by
4.13 avg rating — 124,723 ratings — published 1995 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Glory in Death (In Death, #2)

by
4.25 avg rating — 39,300 ratings — published 1995 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Immortal in Death (In Death...

by
4.26 avg rating — 34,394 ratings — published 1996 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Rapture in Death (In Death,...

by
4.26 avg rating — 30,935 ratings — published 1996 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Ceremony in Death (In Death...

by
4.26 avg rating — 29,033 ratings — published 1997 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Vengeance in Death (In Deat...

by
4.33 avg rating — 28,287 ratings — published 1997 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Holiday in Death (In Death,...

by
4.31 avg rating — 27,091 ratings — published 1998 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Portrait in Death (In Death...

by
4.37 avg rating — 26,495 ratings — published 2003 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Promises in Death (In Death...

by
4.40 avg rating — 25,810 ratings — published 2009 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Conspiracy in Death (In Dea...

by
4.35 avg rating — 25,560 ratings — published 1999 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating