Eve Dallas

Eve Dallas
aliases
Darling Eve, Lieutenant
Occupation: Police Lieutenant - NYPSD
Gender: Female
Birthdate: c. 2028
Age: 32 (as of 2060)
Hair color: Light Brown
Eye color: Light Brown
Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177.8 cm)
Weight: 120 pounds (54.43 kg)
Residence 222 Central Park West
Married/Single Married
Spouse/Sig Other Roarke
First appeared in Naked in Death

http://www.indeath.net/wikiindeath/in...

No photos have been uploaded yet.

Books with Eve Dallas

Naked in Death (In Death, #1)

by
4.13 avg rating — 103,242 ratings — published 1995 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Glory in Death (In Death, #2)

by
4.24 avg rating — 33,305 ratings — published 1995 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Immortal in Death (In Death...

by
4.25 avg rating — 29,258 ratings — published 1996 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Rapture in Death (In Death,...

by
4.25 avg rating — 26,372 ratings — published 1996 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Ceremony in Death (In Death...

by
4.25 avg rating — 24,961 ratings — published 1997 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Vengeance in Death (In Deat...

by
4.32 avg rating — 24,467 ratings — published 1997 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Portrait in Death (In Death...

by
4.36 avg rating — 23,460 ratings — published 2003 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Holiday in Death (In Death,...

by
4.29 avg rating — 23,406 ratings — published 1998 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Promises in Death (In Death...

by
4.39 avg rating — 22,630 ratings — published 2009 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating
Conspiracy in Death (In Dea...

by
4.33 avg rating — 22,044 ratings — published 1999 add/edit characters
Rate this book
Clear rating