Goodreads helps you keep track of books you want to read.
Start by marking “Kindaichi Case 3B: Legenda Harta Karun Amakusa” as Want to Read:
Kindaichi Case 3B: Legenda Harta Karun Amakusa
Enlarge cover
Rate this book
Clear rating
Open Preview

Kindaichi Case 3B: Legenda Harta Karun Amakusa (Kindaichi Case #4)

3.83  ·  Rating Details ·  40 Ratings  ·  2 Reviews
Paperback
Published March 2002 by PT Elex Media Komputindo (first published 2002)
More Details... edit details

Friend Reviews

To see what your friends thought of this book, please sign up.

Reader Q&A

To ask other readers questions about Kindaichi Case 3B, please sign up.

Be the first to ask a question about Kindaichi Case 3B

This book is not yet featured on Listopia. Add this book to your favorite list »

Community Reviews

(showing 1-30)
filter  |  sort: default (?)  |  Rating Details
Furi
May 26, 2016 Furi rated it really liked it
Shelves: manga
Akhirnya kindaichi berhasil menemukan motif dalam pembunuhan di Amakusa dan membongkar siapa pelaku yang menamakan dirinya sebagai 'Setan Rambut Putih'. Pada akhirnya kindaichi pula yang menemukan harta karun tersebut yang kemudian dia berikan kepada Tomomi yang membutuhkan dana untuk penyakitnya.
Munculnya cerita akechi sewaktu muda sewaktu dia masih duduk di kelas 2 SMA. Yang lagi-lagi dia juga harus memecahkan kasus pembunuhan yang dilakukan oleh kondektur terhadap temannya sendiri.
Di Kindaich
...more
Yurike Rivani
Yurike Rivani rated it it was amazing
Jul 10, 2014
Eva Tarida
Eva Tarida rated it really liked it
Sep 29, 2011
Syazwani Azizi
Syazwani Azizi rated it it was amazing
Mar 04, 2013
Ibeng Marley
Jan 10, 2013 Ibeng Marley marked it as to-read
This review has been hidden because it contains spoilers. To view it, click here.
Yurifauzi
Yurifauzi rated it it was ok
Sep 17, 2013
Siti
Siti rated it really liked it
Oct 07, 2011
Meta Morfillah
Meta Morfillah rated it it was amazing
Apr 03, 2010
Fan Fan
Fan Fan rated it it was amazing
Jun 02, 2015
Nurahmat
Nurahmat rated it it was amazing
Apr 23, 2011
Prizka Airianiain
Prizka Airianiain rated it really liked it
Jun 07, 2013
Mutiaindaningsih
Mutiaindaningsih rated it really liked it
Jan 09, 2013
Hà Trang
Hà Trang rated it it was amazing
Aug 27, 2013
Frozz2603
Frozz2603 rated it it was amazing
Nov 19, 2010
Ilynn Virgobiru
Ilynn Virgobiru rated it it was amazing
Sep 21, 2015
Treyvoni
Treyvoni rated it it was amazing
Feb 24, 2015
NorHazren Mohd
NorHazren Mohd rated it really liked it
Mar 30, 2014
Aldwin Ronaldo
Aldwin Ronaldo rated it liked it
May 05, 2013
Ika Fajrin
Ika Fajrin rated it really liked it
Feb 16, 2011
Samantha Vivia
Samantha Vivia rated it liked it
May 14, 2013
heril azwan
heril azwan rated it it was amazing
Feb 26, 2016
Natha
Natha rated it liked it
Dec 01, 2014
Addini Nimaz Sufihar
Addini Nimaz Sufihar rated it really liked it
Feb 27, 2012
Nim
Nim rated it really liked it
Nov 22, 2013
Fha Thur
Fha Thur rated it it was ok
Dec 10, 2012
Shiki
Shiki rated it liked it
Jun 06, 2013
Witia Ii
Witia Ii rated it it was amazing
Jul 25, 2013
Anne Freya
Anne Freya rated it really liked it
Oct 30, 2012
jenni...
jenni... rated it really liked it
Feb 05, 2012
Hasanuddin
Hasanuddin rated it it was ok
Mar 04, 2010
« previous 1 next »
There are no discussion topics on this book yet. Be the first to start one »
477286
Real Name: Shin Kibayashi
Pseudonym of Tadashi Agi, Yuya Aoki, Yuma Ando, Joji Arimori, Hiroaki Igano, Ryo Ryumon

Blood Type: O

亜樹 直 Agi Tadashi is a Japanese manga storywriter, novelist and screenwriter. His original name is Shin Kibayashi (樹林 伸 Kibayashi Shin). He was born in 1962 in Tokyo, and graduated from Tokyo Metropolitan Musashi Senior High School and Waseda University School of Economics &a
...more
More about Seimaru Amagi...

Other Books in the Series

Kindaichi Case (10 books)
  • Kindaichi Case 1: Pembunuhan Di Hutan Anjing Setan
  • Kindaichi Case 2: Misteri Pembunuhan Layar Perak
  • Kindaichi Case 3A: Legenda Harta Karun Amakusa
  • Kindaichi Case 4: Pembunuhan Di Desa Yukikage
  • Kindaichi Case 5A: Pembunuhan Boneka Rusia
  • Kindaichi Case 5B: Pembunuhan Boneka Rusia
  • Kindaichi Case 6: Pembunuhan Di Sirkus Goblin
  • Kindaichi Case 7A: Pertaruhan Nyawa Kindaichi
  • Kindaichi Case 7B: Pertaruhan Nyawa Kindaichi

Share This Book